Jesteś tutaj: Strona głównaArchiwumSezon 2017/2018PLAY-OFF I runda

I runda PLAY OFF

 

Skórzani Skarżysko-Kam./SMS Kielce
0:3 AZS PWSZ Karpaty KHS Krosno 24.03.2018
(16:25, 22:25, 23:25)  
AZS PWSZ Karpaty KHS Krosno 3:1 Skórzani Skarżysko-Kam./SMS Kielce 07.04.2018
(25:15, 26:24, 23:25, 25:22)  

 * awans AZS PWSZ Karpaty KHS Krosno

 

Czarni II Radom 3:1 LKPS Politechnika Pszczółka Lublin 24.03.2018
(25:19, 25:20, 20:25, 28:26)    
LKPS Politechnika Pszczółka Lublin
3:1 Czarni II Radom
07.04.2018
(25:23, 19:25, 25:19, 26:24)  
LKPS Politechnika Pszczółka Lublin
3:1 Czarni II Radom
08.04.2018
(25:19, 25:16, 28:30, 25:19)  

* awans LKPS Politechnika Pszczółka Lublin

 

KKS Kozienice 1:3 ASPS Avia Świdnik 24.03.2018
(22:25, 24:26, 28:26, 14:25)  
ASPS Avia Świdnik 3:0 KKS Kozienice 14.04.2018
(25:23, 25:20, 25:16)  

* awans ASPS Avia Świdnik

 

KS Błękitni Ropczyce 1:3 KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 24.03.2018
(25:19, 23:25, 20:25, 22:25)  
KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 0:3 KS Błękitni Ropczyce 05.04.2018
(24:26, 18:25, 18:25)  
KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 3:0 KS Błękitni Ropczyce 12.04.2018
(25:21, 25:22, 25:10)  

* awans KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec

Sponsorzy strategiczni

Pozostali sponsorzy


 
 

Sponsor techniczny

Reklama

 

 

Patronat Medialny

Następny mecz

 

vs

Neobus Raf-Mar
Sołek Cars
Niebylec

 

LUK
Politechnika
Lublin

sobota, 26 stycznia 2019
Niebylec,
godz. 18:00

runda zasadnicza

Ostatni mecz

 

3:0

MKS
Avia
Świdnik

 

Neobus Raf-Mar
Sołek Cars
Niebylec

sobota, 19 stycznia 2019
Świdnik,
godz. 18:00

runda zasadnicza

Runda zasadnicza

1.
 Avia Świdnik 12 33
2.
 Politechnika Lublin 12 31
3.  KS SMS Niebylec 12 23
4.  KKS Kozienice
12 19
5.
 Karpaty Krosno
12 15
6.  Błękitni Ropczyce
12 10
7.
 AKS V LO Rzeszów
12 8
8.
 PZL Sędziszów
12 5

» szczegóły tabeli

Reklama

Licznik odwiedzin

442049
dzisiaj
wczoraj
ten tydzień
poprzedni tydzień
ten miesiąc
poprzedni miesiąc
ogółem
31
61
475
430472
3295
4554
442049
twoje IP: 54.205.211.87
24.01.2019 11:07

Transfery

Przychodzący:

- Arkadiusz Kościółek (SMS Niebylec jr)
- Piotr Świeczka (SK Górnik Radlin)
- Marcin Marciniak (EKS Skra Bełchatów)
- Marcin Cebula (Asseco Resovia)
- Grzegorz Skomro (Karpaty Krosno)
- Łukasz Drążek (Karpaty Krosno)
- Igor Oziabło (AT Jastrzębski Węgiel)
- Marcin Kukulski (Jastrzębski Wegiel)

Odchodzący:

- Jakub Opoń (Karpaty Krosno),
- Szymon Soboń (MKS MOSIR Jasło)
- Kamil Kwiecień (?),
- Patryk Kozdroń (WKS Sobieski Żagań),
- Krzysztof Pamuła (Wisłok Strzyżów),

Free business joomla templates