Jesteś tutaj: Strona głównaArchiwumSezon 2017/2018PLAY-OFF I runda

I runda PLAY OFF

 

Skórzani Skarżysko-Kam./SMS Kielce
0:3 AZS PWSZ Karpaty KHS Krosno 24.03.2018
(16:25, 22:25, 23:25)  
AZS PWSZ Karpaty KHS Krosno 3:1 Skórzani Skarżysko-Kam./SMS Kielce 07.04.2018
(25:15, 26:24, 23:25, 25:22)  

 * awans AZS PWSZ Karpaty KHS Krosno

 

Czarni II Radom 3:1 LKPS Politechnika Pszczółka Lublin 24.03.2018
(25:19, 25:20, 20:25, 28:26)    
LKPS Politechnika Pszczółka Lublin
3:1 Czarni II Radom
07.04.2018
(25:23, 19:25, 25:19, 26:24)  
LKPS Politechnika Pszczółka Lublin
3:1 Czarni II Radom
08.04.2018
(25:19, 25:16, 28:30, 25:19)  

* awans LKPS Politechnika Pszczółka Lublin

 

KKS Kozienice 1:3 ASPS Avia Świdnik 24.03.2018
(22:25, 24:26, 28:26, 14:25)  
ASPS Avia Świdnik 3:0 KKS Kozienice 14.04.2018
(25:23, 25:20, 25:16)  

* awans ASPS Avia Świdnik

 

KS Błękitni Ropczyce 1:3 KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 24.03.2018
(25:19, 23:25, 20:25, 22:25)  
KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 0:3 KS Błękitni Ropczyce 05.04.2018
(24:26, 18:25, 18:25)  
KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec 3:0 KS Błękitni Ropczyce 12.04.2018
(25:21, 25:22, 25:10)  

* awans KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec

Sponsorzy strategiczni

Pozostali sponsorzy


 
 

Sponsor techniczny

Reklama

 

 

Patronat Medialny

Relacja LIVE

3:1

25:11, 17:25, 25:16, 25:16 

Następny mecz

 

vs

KKS
Kozienice

 

Neobus Raf-Mar
Sołek Cars
Niebylec

sobota, 24 listopada 2018
Kozienice,
godz. 18:00

runda zasadnicza

Ostatni mecz

 

3:1

Neobus Raf-Mar
Sołek Cars
Niebylec

 

KS
Błękitni
Ropczyce

sobota, 17 listopada 2018
Niebylec,
godz. 18:00

runda zasadnicza

Runda zasadnicza

1.
 Politechnika Lublin 7 18
2.
 Avia Świdnik 6 17
3.
 Karpaty Krosno
7 12
4.  KKS Kozienice
6 10
5.  KS SMS Niebylec 6 9
6.
 AKS V LO Rzeszów
6 4
7.  Błękitni Ropczyce
6 4
8.
 PZL Sędziszów
6 1

» szczegóły tabeli

Reklama

Licznik odwiedzin

432450
dzisiaj
wczoraj
ten tydzień
poprzedni tydzień
ten miesiąc
poprzedni miesiąc
ogółem
40
251
1060
420477
2779
6769
432450
twoje IP: 54.146.195.24
18.11.2018 10:39

Transfery

Przychodzący:

- Arkadiusz Kościółek (SMS Niebylec jr)
- Piotr Świeczka (SK Górnik Radlin)
- Marcin Marciniak (EKS Skra Bełchatów)
- Marcin Cebula (Asseco Resovia)
- Grzegorz Skomro (Karpaty Krosno)
- Łukasz Drążek (Karpaty Krosno)
- Igor Oziabło (AT Jastrzębski Węgiel)
- Marcin Kukulski (Jastrzębski Wegiel)

Odchodzący:

- Jakub Opoń (Karpaty Krosno),
- Szymon Soboń (MKS MOSIR Jasło)
- Kamil Kwiecień (?),
- Patryk Kozdroń (WKS Sobieski Żagań),
- Krzysztof Pamuła (Wisłok Strzyżów),

Free business joomla templates